Skip To Main Content

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Rutherford Directory

Luz Acuna

Special Education Aide

San Juana Aguero Roman

Pre-K Aide - Bilingual

Stephanie Aguilar

Teacher - Kindergarten

Melissa Aldana

3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Nelly Amaro Barajas

1st Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Michelle Borden

9806

Chelsea Brown

Food Service Manager

Rosa Carbajal Pinto

Custodian

Kristy Carter

Testing Coordinator

Leigh Chapple

Teacher - Special Education

Nadia Compton

3rd Grade Teacher

Liliana Consuelos

4th Grade Teacher

Yesenia Dominguez Lopez

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Aliza Duarte

4th Grade Teacher

Shannon Farias

Teacher - Kindergarten

Edgar Fernandez

PE Aide

Alexandria Floyd

5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Jade Fortner

Teacher - Special Education

Sherry Futrell

Librarian

Stephany Garcia

Pre-K Aide - Bilingual

Irene Garza

Bilingual Aide

Martha Gaytan

Secretary

Destiney Gentry

3rd Grade Teacher

Cristal Goings

Secretary

Miranda Gore

Nurse

Leigh Gregg

4th Grade Teacher

Dr. Holly Grubbs

Principal

Patricia Guerrero

1st Grade Teacher

Alicia Gutierrez

Counselor

Monica Harris

Instructional Specialist Title I

Jeremiah Hernandez

Teacher - Physical Education

Maria Hernandez

Pre-K Aide

Nina Hernandez

5th Grade Teacher

Brittany Hurey

Teacher - Kindergarten

Audrey James

Teacher - Dyslexia

Karissa Kelly

2nd Grade Teacher

Leonor Lomeli

Bilingual Aide

Kaylea Long

1st Grade Teacher

Juan Lopez

Teacher - Music

Amber Luft

Special Education Aide

Mayra Lugo

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Autumn Mcculloch

5th Grade Teacher

Angela Mckinney

Teacher - Pre-K

Martha Mendez

Custodian

Jose Mendiola Cortes

4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Jazmine Mendoza

Kindergarten Aide

Phalisati Miller

Teacher - ESL

Olivia Mitchell

2nd Grade Teacher

Jill Mollett

Teacher - Special Education

Jancy Montes

4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Maria Morales

Custodian

Alma Moreno Canales

PPCD Aide

Jessica Nesmith

Instructional Specialist Title I

Ruth Ortiz

1st Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Nathaniel Parker

PE Aide

Vanessa Parra

2nd Grade Teacher

Sonia Pasallo

2nd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Nancy Quinones Sifuentes

3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Dayan Rivera

4317

Lesa Roberson

Secretary

Elizabeth Sanchez

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Kayla Scarbro

3rd Grade Teacher

Mallory Sinor

Teacher - Special Education

Jami Smith

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Christine Spangler-Bilas

PPCD Aide

Corinne Sparks

Teacher - Student Success

Kokeitha Sutton

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Lagayla Sutton

PPCD Aide

Brenda Travis

5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Kasey Weilnau

4th Grade Teacher

Casondra Wilburn

Assistant Principal

Tanya Williams

Teacher - Art

Venita Wilson

Lunchroom Monitor

Jaleea Yelverton

5th Grade Teacher

Lilia Zapata De Romo

Custodian